User Panel

道具店 View ItemShop

Top 10

# Name Empire Level
1.BubbleMaker210
2.HeriyPuterXD210
3.LendoXP210
4.xDARIUSx210
5.Hazelnut210
6.iNNo210
7.Aron210
8.Oppai210
9.COCAINA210
10.Taiery210
# Name Empire Level
1Vendetta20
2OrdoDraculus20
3Wikings20
4KINGS20
5Druzstvo20
6BotaQTem20
7TurkishArmy20
8FallenOrder20
9HardCoreFarm20
10CzechDeffers20

Ranking

# Name Leader Points Level EXP Empire
91MADENCIYanCaR3190001024,916
92mashersVladis9000106,000
93Laddahello99000105,916
94DuelArenaRaiseUp9000100
95HatedBajnok80009260,000
96SwitchmasternK80009231,115
97HoubaTueIgorovic80009213,022
98KamaradiSirLordDejv80009168,159
99DeoArmyDoewe80009113,629
100BIGBURJUVAZITERKEN8000960,000
101WeebSquadRendy8000943,520
102KnighTemplarCserfes8000939,350
103RiceFarmersAltforpaa8000928,482
104GermanienGamora70008170,344
105LondonZack70008136,681
106ShadowDemonsShadowNinja70008104,860
107KingOfWarDroperis7000853,775
108RomanensesPloTwist7000829,955
109ENGELinZIVILmtm700080
110SaintDevilsNjeja6000717,709
111HUNtersAdamFFA6000714,715
112IdegenlegioAsdeBuff600075,175
113AzraelteamGreyswis500062,328
114MagicDreamAndromeda4000582,561
115HoubickyLegenda4000562,000
116valancheAnina4000544,142
117FamilyAllison4000538,844
118SivasPawn4000518,898
119KaziciKasikos4000518,167
120TigerSharksDeskTop400057,483