User Panel

道具店 View ItemShop

Top 10

# Name Empire Level
# Name Empire Level

Ranking

# Name Leader Points Level EXP Empire
31TheOnlyOnesGodOfShadow1600017275,147
32alkoholicihalda1600017149,911
33RionixMaiiky15800161,192,012
34EXAMINEiNNo1500016753,945
35ElGanzasBichoDoMato1500016731,692
36AnticPvmMoNNy1500016124,899
37DRAGONSDeninax3314000151,399,978
38VendettaAcaLegitos1400015899,234
39RevengersAzerox1400015880,247
40RevenantPoseid0nVlt1400015673,789
41HasretDeilizMMoyeNN1400015584,217
42NevedaAzulSottta421400015410,722
436UndergroundEivor1400015285,306
44KONTROLAZLODEJ1400015117,688
45MuhahahaKecske14000150
46HufflePuffSuccubus13000141,041,506
47formeleyZuhre1300014933,184
48TenebrisArones1300014621,847
49OldShepherdLeonarmida1300014461,668
50VendetaChuckye1300014436,558
51ontinentalxPatroso1300014339,390
52ImplaCaweLPaYa21300014146,811
53NemesisJambi130001437,804
54GizsLutyulyGabber121200013589,710
55DeorumNorfi1200013468,711
56LUSITANOSMariaAmelia1200013451,604
57AngelsOfGodxKey1200013337,678
58IKOMANDOIHunter711200013203,236
59DraconisJames1200013125,005
60Mauser375HH1100012412,614